Title: 電力潮流計算—以一個工業電網為例

其他題名: Load Flow Calculation for an Industrial Network Example

Keywords: 電力潮流;負載流量計算; PowerFactory;Load Flow Calculation

Abstract: Industrial Network是一個工業電網模型,電網的系統與參數是由DIgSILENT所提供。系統包括有41 個匯流排、44條線、2個發電機、27 個電動機、17 個變壓器。本文所探討的是,基於事故發生時使用電力潮流計算來觀察相關設備之標么值是否仍在額定範圍內。分成幾種不同的事故,有發電機、外部電網、線路單線斷開、線路雙線斷開。事故發生導致停電,則進行支援供電時,觀察電網能不能正常運作,會不會有線路過載問題,能不能控制在額定範圍,線路電流<0.90pu,變壓器功率<0.90pu,匯流排電壓有沒有大於1.05pu或小於0.95pu。

Industrial Network is an industrial grid model whose systems and parameters are provided by DIgSILENT.The system consists of 41 buses, 44 lines, 2 generators, 27 motors, and 17 transformers.What is discussed in this paper is to observe whether the standard value of the relevant equipment is still in the rated range based on the power current calculation of the accident.Divided into several different accidents, there are generators, external power grids, line single-line disconnect, line double-line disconnect.The accident resulted in power failure, when you perform support power, observe the normal operation of the power grid, will there be any line overload problem, can it be controlled in rated range, line current < 0.90 pu, transformer power < 0.90 pu, whether the bus voltage is larger than 1.05 Pu or less than 0.95 pu.