题名: 智慧型家電整合控制系統

关键词: 家電用品 智慧型操作 遠端遙控; 網際網路

摘要: 在此論文中,我們設計一套家電整合控制系統來控制家電,使我們可以在家電的使用上有多元化的控制方法,以及創造出更加具有人性化的智慧性系統,以增加使用上的便利。

在這套家電控制系統中,我們希望在控制上,可以具備良好的控制性、低出錯率和有智慧性的操作方式,以便使用者能輕鬆使用。

身處在這網際網路如此發達的時代,當然更要充分的利用這項工具,為使人們更方便的使用電器,因此我們在控制方法上,我們採用〝網路遙控和聲控〞來做無線遙控,利用與電腦溝通,讓使用者可以用電腦做時間排程與通訊控制,透過網路來控制家中的電器用品,亦可觀看電器的使用狀況,這些功能都將大大提升我們生活上的便利。

另外也在聲控方面採用掌聲來作為控制,不需要去觸碰電器就能把電器打開。

In this work, we have designed a integrated control system of electrical appliances to provide diverse control methods for the usage of electrical appliances. An intelligent control system will enhance the convenience of operation for electrical appliances. We hope that this system can provide the good control ability, low function error and intelligent operation method. Hence, we adopted a remote control mode by internet network or voice. With addition of wireless transport interface, we can implement adverse control for electrical appliances. A user can program the timing procedure and communication control sequence to control home electrical appliances and observe their status through internet network. The use can also control these appliances remotely. In addition, they are also controlled by beat when a user is at home.