Title: 配電系統饋線損失模式推導與分析

Keywords: 配電系統;饋線損失;停限電運轉圖資管理系統;配電管路圖管理系統; Distribution system;Feeder loss;OMS;CMMS

Abstract: 線路損失是電力傳輸過程中必然發生的物理現象,其大小與線路電流之平方及線路電阻成正比,故輸配電線路損失主要受系統電源配置與電網結構之影響[1-3]。本文乃藉由台電公司OMS/CMMS與NBS資料之關聯性,及不同類型用戶之典型日負載模型,建立區域型及實用型配電線路損失計算模型,前者藉由校調後供電量減去校調後售電量可求得饋線損失量;後者則用來推估饋線之負載組成及精確的計算每一配電變壓器的負載量,並推估饋線每一線路區段及各分歧線電流求得線路損失。對台電公司而言,可透過本文提出區域型及實用型損失計算模式,迅速計算出配電饋線所造成之損失,並提供各營業區處改善配電系統運轉效率之參考。

Power transmission line loss is inevitable in the course of physical phenomena, the size of the line current is proportional to the square and the line resistance, it is mainly affected by loss of transmission and distribution system power line configuration and the impact of network structure. This is by Taipower Company OMS / CMMS and NBS data association, and different types of users of typical load model on the establishment of regional pattern and practical distribution line loss calculation model. After the power supplied by the former school adjustment in electricity sales after subtracting calibrated feeder loss can be obtained; the latter is used to estimate the load feeders and accurate calculation of the composition of each distribution transformer loading and to estimate the feeder each a line segment and the differences obtained line current line loss. On the Taipower Company, the regional model through this paper and the practical loss calculation model can quickly calculate the loss caused by the distribution feeders, and provide the business district office to improve the operation efficiency of distribution system for reference.